Facebook Twitter Instagram Youtube Glass Anterior Siguiente

Sudamericano Sub 17

Sudamericano Sub 17

2019
A
#
Club
J
G
E
P
GF
GA
GD
PT
1
D
D
W
W
 
4
2
2
0
5
1
4
8
2
D
L
W
W
 
4
2
1
1
9
3
6
7
3
D
W
W
L
 
4
2
1
1
5
5
0
7
4
D
D
W
L
 
4
1
2
1
6
7
-1
5
5
L
L
L
L
 
4
0
0
4
4
13
-9
0
Perú
Chile
Ecuador
Venezuela
Bolivia
1 Perú 0–0 2–0 0–0 3–1
2 Chile 3–0
3 Ecuador 3–2 1–0
4 Venezuela 1–1
5 Bolivia 0–4 3–5
Fecha 1
21 Mar 2019 17:10 Estadio San Marcos Grupo A
21 Mar 2019 19:30 Estadio San Marcos Grupo A
Fecha 2
23 Mar 2019 17:10 Estadio San Marcos Grupo A
23 Mar 2019 19:10 Estadio San Marcos Grupo A
Fecha 3
25 Mar 2019 17:10 Estadio San Marcos Grupo A
25 Mar 2019 19:30 Estadio San Marcos Grupo A
Fecha 4
27 Mar 2019 17:10 Estadio San Marcos Grupo A
27 Mar 2019 19:30 Estadio San Marcos Grupo A
Fecha 5
29 Mar 2019 17:10 Estadio San Marcos Grupo A
29 Mar 2019 19:30 Estadio San Marcos Grupo A
B
#
Club
J
G
E
P
GF
GA
GD
PT
1
W
D
W
L
 
4
2
1
1
8
5
3
7
2
L
D
W
W
 
4
2
1
1
8
7
1
7
3
L
W
D
W
 
4
2
1
1
7
6
1
7
4
W
D
W
L
 
4
2
1
1
7
8
-1
7
5
L
L
L
L
 
4
0
0
4
4
8
-4
0
Uruguay
Paraguay
Argentina
Brasil
Colombia
1 Uruguay 3–0
2 Paraguay 3–2
3 Argentina 2–2 2–1
4 Brasil 1–1 3–2 0–3 3–2
5 Colombia 1–2 0–1
Fecha 1
22 Mar 2019 17:10 Estadio San Marcos Grupo B
22 Mar 2019 17:10 Estadio San Marcos Grupo B
Fecha 2
24 Mar 2019 17:10 Estadio San Marcos Grupo B
24 Mar 2019 19:30 Estadio San Marcos Grupo B
Fecha 3
26 Mar 2019 17:10 Estadio San Marcos Grupo B
26 Mar 2019 19:30 Estadio San Marcos Grupo B
Fecha 4
28 Mar 2019 17:10 Estadio San Marcos Grupo B
28 Mar 2019 19:30 Estadio San Marcos Grupo B
Fecha 5
30 Mar 2019 17:10 Estadio San Marcos Grupo B
30 Mar 2019 19:30 Estadio San Marcos Grupo B
#
Club
J
G
E
P
GF
GA
GD
PT
1
D
W
W
W
L
5
3
1
1
7
4
3
10
2
W
W
L
W
D
5
3
1
1
8
6
2
10
3
D
D
W
L
D
5
1
3
1
5
6
-1
6
4
L
D
L
D
W
5
1
2
2
7
8
-1
5
5
D
L
L
D
W
5
1
2
2
6
8
-2
5
6
D
L
W
L
L
5
1
1
3
10
11
-1
4
Argentina
Chile
Paraguay
Ecuador
Perú
Uruguay
1 Argentina
2 Chile 0–2 0–0 1–0
3 Paraguay 0–3 1–1
4 Ecuador 4–1
5 Perú 0–0 2–3 0–2 1–1 3–2
6 Uruguay 0–1 2–4 2–2 4–1
Fecha 1
2 Abr 2019 16:30 Estadio San Marcos Grupo A
2 Abr 2019 18:50 Estadio San Marcos Grupo B
2 Abr 2019 21:30 Estadio San Marcos Grupo A
Fecha 2
5 Abr 2019 16:30 Estadio San Marcos Grupo B
5 Abr 2019 18:50 Estadio San Marcos Grupo B
5 Abr 2019 21:10 Estadio San Marcos Grupo A
Fecha 3
8 Abr 2019 16:30 Estadio San Marcos Grupo A
8 Abr 2019 18:50 Estadio San Marcos Grupo B
8 Abr 2019 21:10 Estadio San Marcos Grupo A
Fecha 4
11 Abr 2019 16:30 Estadio San Marcos Grupo B
11 Abr 2019 18:50 Estadio San Marcos Grupo B
11 Abr 2019 21:10 Estadio San Marcos Grupo A
Fecha 5
14 Abr 2019 16:30 Estadio San Marcos Grupo A
14 Abr 2019 18:50 Estadio San Marcos Grupo A
14 Abr 2019 21:10 Estadio San Marcos Grupo A
P